British actor who has had a crush on Jennie for a long time

British actor who has had a crush on Jennie for a long time

Join Our Telegram Channel

Nicholas Galitzine

Real name: Nicholas Dimitri Constantine Galitzine

Date of birth: September 29, 1994

Height: 183cm

He often likes Jennie’s Instagram

A few days ago, in an interview with GQ, he said he loves BLACKPINK and has had a crush on Jennie for a long time

Daily life photos of Nicholas Galitzine

He acts well, sings well, dresses well, is cute, is a rising star in Hollywood and recently he starred in a movie with Anne Hathaway

[+424, -73]

1. [+216, -6] It seems like he only dates half-Asian girls… He seems to like Asian women

2. [+116, -34] Jennie is seriously so attractive to men…

3. [+104, -15] He mentioned Jennie again in an interview while attending this Met Gala

4. [+103, -16] Jennie, I like you too ㅠㅠ

5. [+76, -18] I’ve known this guy for a long time. It’s surprising that he likes Jennie

Original post (1)